Size Guide

Universal Size Conversion

Europe:34/XS36/S38/M40/L42/XL
UK810121416
US4681012

A: Chest

B: Waist

C: Seat

D: Sleeve

E: Inseam

House Of Dagmar – Size Chart

Size34/XS36/S38/M40/L42/XL
Chest8084889296
Waist6468727680
Hip889296100104

Filippa K – Size Chart

Filippa K general – body measurements -/+ 2 cm

Size GuideXXS/32XS/34S/36M/38L/40XL/42
A. Chest width (cm)768084889296
B. Waist width (cm)606468727680
C. Seat width (cm)84889296100104
D. Neck to wrist (cm)767778798081
E. Inseam (cm)818283848586

Filippa K trousers – body measurements -/+ 2 cm

SizeXXS/32XS/34S/36M/38L/40XL/42
B. Waist width (cm)606468727680
C. Seat width (cm)84889296100104
E. Inseam (cm)818283848586

Rodebjer – Size Chart

Size GuideXS/34-36S/36-38M/38-40L/40-42XL/42-44
A. Chest width (cm)8084889399
B. Waist width (cm)6468727783
C. Hip width (cm)82869095101
D. Seat Width (cm)909498103109
E. Shoulder – wrist (cm)5859606162
F. Back width across shoulders (cm)35363738.540
G. Inseam length (cm)7980818283
Denim Size Guide25″26″27″28″29″30″31″32″33″
Hip width (cm)8183.58688.59193.59698.5101
Seat width (cm)9193.59698.5101103.5106108.5111
Inseam length (cm)7979.58080.58181.58282.583

Stutterheim

StockholmXXXSXXSXSSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)5052545658606264
Sleeve (cm)8486.188.190.292.294.396.398.4
Length (cm)777980.58284868890
Waist (cm)5052545658606264
Hem (cm)5052545658606264
MosebackeXXXSXXSXSSMLXL
Chest (cm)49.551.553.555.557.559.561.5
Sleeve (cm)
80.382.584.786.988.690.893
Length (cm)8588919497100103
Waist (cm)56586062646668
Hem (cm)74.576.578.580.582.584.586.5

Stockholm

Mosebacke

Stylein

Stylein – Size ChartXSSMLXL
A. Chest8184879093
B. Waist6568717477
C. Seat929598101104
D. Thigh5354.55657.559
E. Inseam79.7580.581.258282.75